KP mladších přípravek

1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
9:9
Branky: Šlenc 2,Kouba 2,Bartošová 2,Pechar,Němec,Hýža, Diváci: 40
Sestava: Adam-Bartošová,Bendík,Boháč,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička,Mrenica,Šlenc, Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Eremiáš,Kouba,Pechar,Eiseltová,Nalezená
1.kolo čt 31.8.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
29:3
Branky: , Diváci: 50
Sestava: Adam-Bartošová,Bendík,Boháč,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička,Mrenica,Šlenc, Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Eremiáš,Kouba,Pechar,Eiseltová,Nalezená
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
8:14
Branky: , Diváci: 50
Sestava: Adam - Bartošová,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička, Mrenica,Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Bendík,Fiala
2.kolo ne 17.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
17:1
Branky: , Diváci: 40
Sestava: Adam - Bartošová,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička, Mrenica,Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Bendík,Fiala
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
5:5
Branky: , Diváci: 45
Sestava: Boháč - Eiseltová,Hýža,Němec,Fiala,Benda,Kouba,Procházka,Strnad, Trnka,Vlček,Eremiáš
3.kolo ne 24.9.2017
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
1:5
Branky: , Diváci: 30
Sestava: Adam - Bartošová,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička, Mrenica,Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Bendík,Fiala,Benda,Hejl
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
13:1
Branky: , Diváci: 30
Sestava: Adam - Bartošová,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička, Mrenica,Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Bendík,Fiala
4.kolo pá 29.9.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
15:7
Branky: , Diváci: 45
Sestava: Adam - Bartošová,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Hýža,Kolář,Mikulička, Mrenica,Němec,Peterka,Špelina,Bendík,Fiala
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
19:15
Branky: , Diváci: 25
Sestava: Štifter - Vokurka,Vlček,Trnka,Šlenc,Strnad,Procházka,Míka,Hejl, Kouba,Burger,Vorel
5.kolo ne 8.10.2017
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
4:12
Branky: , Diváci: 40
Sestava: Štifter - Vokurka,Vlček,Trnka,Šlenc,Strnad,Procházka,Míka,Hejl, Kouba,Burger,Vorel,Bendík,Eiseltová
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
13:9
Branky: , Diváci: 40
Sestava: Adam - Bartošová,Bendík,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Fiala,Hýža,Kolář, Kožešník,Mikulička,Mrenica,Peterka,Špelina,Němec,Boháč
6.kolo ne 15.10.2017
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
10:21
Branky: , Diváci: 35
Sestava: Adam - Bendík,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Fiala,Hýža,Kolář,Špelina, Kožešník,Mikulička,Mrenica,Peterka,Bartošová,Němec
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
13:8
Branky: , Diváci: 35
Sestava: Adam - Bendík,Boháč,Eiseltová,Eremiáš,Fiala,Hýža,Kolář,Špelina, Kožešník,Mikulička,Mrenica,Peterka,Bartošová,Němec
7.kolo ne 22.10.2017
Sokol Jindřichův Hradec - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Sok. Jindř. Hradec - SK Dynamo
11:14
Branky: , Diváci: 25
Sestava: Adam - Bendík, Boháč, Eiseltová, Eremiáš, Fiala, Hýža, Kolář, Špelina, Kožešník, Mikulička, Mrenica, Peterka, Bartošová, Němec
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Meteor Tábor
SK Dynamo - Met. Tábor
20:5
Branky: 6 Strnad, 3 Šlenc,Pechar,2 Trnka,Míka,1 Eiseltová,Kouba,Vlček,Štifter , Diváci: 60
Sestava:
8.kolo ne 15.4.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Veselí nad Lužnicí
SK Dynamo - Veselí n. Luž.
11:11
Branky: 2 Eiseltová,Strnad,Bendík,1 Vlček,Kožešník,Šlenc,Pechar,Hýža,, Diváci: 0
Sestava:
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - FK Tatran Prachatice
SK Dynamo - Prachatice
20:2
Branky: 6x Němec, 4x Mrenica, 2x Bendík, 1x Kožešník,Eremiáš,Havel,Eiseltová,Boháč,Vlček, Fiala,Pechar,Trnka, Diváci: 0
Sestava:
9.kolo út 1.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - SKP České Budějovice
SK Dynamo - SKP Č. Budějovice
3:14
Branky: Mrenica,Fiala,Pechar, Diváci: 0
Sestava:
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
TJ Lokomotiva České Budějovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Loko Č. Budějovice - SK Dynamo
8:41
Branky: , Diváci: 100
Sestava:
10.kolo ne 6.5.2018
Vodňany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Vodňany - SK Dynamo
5:41
Branky: , Diváci: 100
Sestava:
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Vimperk
SK Dynamo - Vimperk
14:20
Branky: Mikulička,Fiala,Němec,Kolář,Mrenica,Bendík,Eremiáš,Hýža,Boháč,Kožešník,Eiseltová,Havel,Adam,Pechar, Diváci: 100
Sestava:
11.kolo ne 20.5.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Junior Strakonice
SK Dynamo - Jun. Strakonice
15:16
Branky: Mikulička,Fiala,Kolář,Mrenica,Eremiáš,Hýža,Boháč,Kožešník,Eiseltová,Havel,Adam,Pechar,Němec,Bendík,Slabší, Diváci: 100
Sestava:
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FC ZVVZ Milevsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Milevsko - SK Dynamo
4:22
Branky: 3x Mikulička,Fiala,2x Němec,Peterka,Mrenica,Bendík,Eremiáš,Hýža,1x Špelina,Kožešník, Eiseltová,Havel,, Diváci: 100
Sestava:
12.kolo ne 27.5.2018
FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Č. Krumlov - SK Dynamo
10:24
Branky: 4x Fiala, 4x Špelina, 2x Mikulička, Bendík,Eremiáš,Eiseltová,Kožešník, Mrenica, 1x Peterka, Havel, Hýža,Němec , Diváci: 100
Sestava:
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC MAS Táborsko - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Táborsko - SK Dynamo
23:7
Branky: Mrenica, Eremiáš, Eiseltová,Bendík,Strnad,Vlček,Boháč, Diváci: 100
Sestava:
13.kolo ne 3.6.2018
FC Písek - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
Písek - SK Dynamo
19:13
Branky: Šlenc,Trnka,Vlček,Kouba,Stejskal,Strnad,Boháč,Kožešník,Eremiáš,Hýža,Bendík, Mrenica,Eiseltová, Diváci: 0
Sestava:
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - Sokol Jindřichův Hradec
SK Dynamo - Sok. Jindř. Hradec
16:12
Branky: , Diváci: 110
Sestava:
14.kolo ne 10.6.2018
SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice - TJ Jiskra Třeboň
SK Dynamo - Třeboň
20:13
Branky: , Diváci: 110
Sestava: